Keg 1: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|put sake in it? | |put sake in it? | ||
|sake | |sake | ||
|- | |||
|7/24/2013 | |||
|Tucker Tomlinson | |||
|bottled all of it, cleaned up | |||
|soaking pbw | |||
|} | |} | ||
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|put sake in it? | |put sake in it? | ||
|sake | |sake | ||
|- | |||
|7/24/2013 | |||
|Tucker Tomlinson | |||
|bottled all of it, cleaned up | |||
|soaking pbw | |||
|} | |} | ||