2013 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
|-
| || 3/9/2013 || [[Jordan Bunker Appearance Vote]] || Tim Saylor || n/a || n/a || n/a
|-
|-
| || 6/14/2013 || [[Water Filter/Cooler/Heater Purchase Vote]] || Ed Bennett || || ||
| || 6/14/2013 || [[Water Filter/Cooler/Heater Purchase Vote]] || Ed Bennett || || ||
Line 33: Line 31:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 05-14-2013]] || 5/8/2013 || [[Orientation Program Policy Vote]] || Ryan Pierce || 15 || 6 || 7
| [[Meeting Notes 05-14-2013]] || 5/8/2013 || [[Orientation Program Policy Vote]] || Ryan Pierce || 15 || 6 || 7
|-
| || 3/9/2013 || [[Jordan Bunker Appearance Vote]] || Tim Saylor || n/a || n/a || n/a
|-
|-
|}
|}