2013 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tsaylor (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
|-
| || 3/8/2013 || [[Orientation Program Policy Vote]] || Ryan Pierce || || ||
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:37, 8 May 2013

Preface

This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.

See all votes here

Upcoming Votes

Reference Date Description Sponsor Yea Nay Present
3/8/2013 Orientation Program Policy Vote Ryan Pierce

Past Votes

Reference Date Description Sponsor Yea Nay Present
Meeting Notes 02-26-2013 2/12/2013 Threadless private event Tim Saylor 43 0 1
Meeting Notes 03-26-2013 3/19/2013 Electron Microscope Trucking Costs Vote Eric Stein 19 0 0
Meeting Notes 04-23-2013 4/16/2013 Kitchen Buildout Costs Vote Eric Stein 39 1 2
Meeting Notes 04-23-2013 4/18/2013 2013 Budget Authorization Tim Saylor 33 0 1
Meeting Notes 05-07-2013 5/07/2013 Membership Requirements and Pre-Requisites Vote Sacha De'Angeli 40 13 6