2013 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present | ! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 04- | | [[Meeting Notes 04-30-2013]] || 4/23/2013 || [[Membership Requirements and Pre-Requisites Vote]] || Sacha De'Angeli || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 03-26-2013]] || 3/19/2013 || [[Electron Microscope Trucking Costs Vote]] || Eric Stein || 19 || 0 || 0 | | [[Meeting Notes 03-26-2013]] || 3/19/2013 || [[Electron Microscope Trucking Costs Vote]] || Eric Stein || 19 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 04-23-2013]] || 4/16/2013 || [[Kitchen Buildout Costs Vote]] || Eric Stein || 39 || 1 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 04-23-2013]] || 4/18/2013 || [[2013 Budget Authorization]] || Tim Saylor || 33 || 0 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||