2013 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 04-23-2013]] || 4/16/2013 || [[Kitchen Buildout Costs Vote]] || Eric Stein || ? || ? || ? | | [[Meeting Notes 04-23-2013]] || 4/16/2013 || [[Kitchen Buildout Costs Vote]] || Eric Stein || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 04-23-2013]] || 4/18/2013 || [[2013 Budget Authorization]] || Tim Saylor || ? || ? || ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||