2013 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 02-26-2013]] || 2/12/2013 || [[Threadless_private_event]] || Tim Saylor || 43 || 0 || 1 | | [[Meeting Notes 02-26-2013]] || 2/12/2013 || [[Threadless_private_event]] || Tim Saylor || 43 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 03-26-2013]] || 3/19/2013 || [[Electron Microscope Trucking Costs Vote]] || Eric Stein || 19 || 0 || 0 | | [[Meeting Notes 03-26-2013]] || 3/19/2013 || [[Electron Microscope Trucking Costs Vote]] || Eric Stein || 19 || 0 || 0 | ||