Keg 1: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|Bottled the last of it. Off tap. | |Bottled the last of it. Off tap. | ||
|smelly air | |smelly air | ||
|- | |||
|3/25/2013 | |||
|Eric Stein | |||
|Started clean, Pbw water | |||
|pbw water | |||
|} | |} | ||