Keg 4: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Dumped & filled with starsan water | |Dumped & filled with starsan water | ||
|Starsan water | |Starsan water | ||
|- | |||
|3/25/2013 | |||
|Eric Stein | |||
|restart clean Clean - start PBW soak | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||