Blichmann BeerGun: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|3/3/2013 | |3/3/2013 | ||
|6 12oz brown bottles | |6 12oz brown bottles | ||
|- | |||
|[[Beer 2013.01|Putting the India back in IPA]] | |||
|Eric Stein & James Longfield | |||
|3/5/2013 | |||
|12 12oz brown bottles | |||
|} | |} | ||