Keg 3: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Eric Stein & Brittany Zimmerman | |Eric Stein & Brittany Zimmerman | ||
|Kegged [[Beer 2013.02]] and placed in fridge to force carb. | |Kegged [[Beer 2013.02]] and placed in fridge to force carb. | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|2/24/2013 | |||
|Eric Stein & James Longfield | |||
|Put [[Beer 2013.02]] on tap 1. | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||