2012 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| || Tabled || CNC Embroidery Machine || Lindsey Oliver | | || Tabled || CNC Embroidery Machine || Lindsey Oliver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 2012-12- | | || 2012-12-11 || [[Property Maintenance and Legal Expenses Authorization]] || Tim Saylor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 2012-10-09 || The board of directors is authorized to spend $1750 to buy Ryan Brandys' Makerbot Replicator. || Tim Saylor || 26 || 0 || 1 | | || 2012-10-09 || The board of directors is authorized to spend $1750 to buy Ryan Brandys' Makerbot Replicator. || Tim Saylor || 26 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Meeting_Notes_12-04-2012 || 2012-12-04 || [[Bylaws Recodification]] || Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||