2012 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tsaylor (talk | contribs)
Tsaylor (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|  || Tabled || CNC Embroidery Machine || Lindsey Oliver
|  || Tabled || CNC Embroidery Machine || Lindsey Oliver
|-
|-
|  || 2012-12-04 || [[Bylaws Recodification]] || Tim Saylor
|  || 2012-12-11 || [[Property Maintenance and Legal Expenses Authorization]] || Tim Saylor
|-
|  || Tabled || [[Real Property Maintenance and Legal Expenses Authorization]] || Tim Saylor
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 34: Line 32:
|-
|-
|  || 2012-10-09 || The board of directors is authorized to spend $1750 to buy Ryan Brandys' Makerbot Replicator. || Tim Saylor || 26 || 0 || 1
|  || 2012-10-09 || The board of directors is authorized to spend $1750 to buy Ryan Brandys' Makerbot Replicator. || Tim Saylor || 26 || 0 || 1
|-
| Meeting_Notes_12-04-2012 || 2012-12-04 || [[Bylaws Recodification]] || Tim Saylor
|-
|-
|}
|}