2011 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Adding link to the board budget |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MV.9 || 2011-05-03 || [[Hosting Budget|Allocating a budget for web hosting]] || Nathan || 17<sup>1</sup> || - || - | | MV.9 || 2011-05-03 || [[Hosting Budget|Allocating a budget for web hosting]] || Nathan || 17<sup>1</sup> || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| MV.9B || 2011-07-10 || [[Laser Cutter Loan]] emergency vote || -- || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MV.10 || 2011-10-25 || [[2011 Voting Procedure Amendment]] || Nathan || 2 || 1 || 16 | | MV.10 || 2011-10-25 || [[2011 Voting Procedure Amendment]] || Nathan || 2 || 1 || 16 | ||