Epilog Laser settings: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Chow (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 64: Line 64:
| 100
| 100
| 60
| 60
|-
| Foamies (tm) 2mm sheet
| 100
| 30
| 500
|-
|-
| Acrylic (1mm engrave depth with crisp edges)
| Acrylic (1mm engrave depth with crisp edges)
| Regular settings for Acrylic and print 3 copies
| Regular settings for Acrylic and print 3 copies
|}
|}