Epilog Laser settings: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
|- | |||
| Foamies (tm) 2mm sheet | |||
| 100 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Acrylic (1mm engrave depth with crisp edges) | | Acrylic (1mm engrave depth with crisp edges) | ||
| Regular settings for Acrylic and print 3 copies | | Regular settings for Acrylic and print 3 copies | ||
|} | |} | ||