2012 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 2012-02-28 || CNC Embroidery Machine || Lindsey Oliver | | || 2012-02-28 || CNC Embroidery Machine || Lindsey Oliver | ||
|- | |||
| || 2012-03-27 || The board is empowered to spend whatever money is necessary to execute arduino and soldering workshops at Flourish 2012, not to exceed $2000. || Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||