2012 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tsaylor (talk | contribs)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|  || 2012-02-28 || CNC Embroidery Machine || Lindsey Oliver
|  || 2012-02-28 || CNC Embroidery Machine || Lindsey Oliver
|-
|  || 2012-03-27 || The board is empowered to spend whatever money is necessary to execute arduino and soldering workshops at Flourish 2012, not to exceed $2000.  || Tim Saylor
|-
|-
|}
|}