2012 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tsaylor (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tsaylor (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
|-
| MV.1 || 2/21/2012 || [[Moving and budget authorization]] || Tim Saylor ||  ||  || 
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:43, 17 February 2012

Preface

This page serves as a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One:

See all votes here

Upcoming Votes

Reference Date Description Sponsor Yea Nay Present
MV.1 2/21/2012 Moving and budget authorization Tim Saylor

Past Votes

Reference Date Description Sponsor Yea Nay Present
MV.1

1Anecdotal count due to secretary failing to record official count in meeting notes.