2011 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MV.9 || 2011-05-03 || [[Hosting Budget|Allocating a budget for web hosting]] || Nathan || 17<sup>1</sup> || - || - | | MV.9 || 2011-05-03 || [[Hosting Budget|Allocating a budget for web hosting]] || Nathan || 17<sup>1</sup> || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| MV.10 || 2011-10-25 || [[2011 Voting Procedure Amendment]] || Nathan || 2 || 1 || 16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<sup>1</sup>Anecdotal count due to secretary failing to record official count in meeting notes. | <sup>1</sup>Anecdotal count due to secretary failing to record official count in meeting notes. | ||