Pumpingstationone.org: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| sabre.pumpingstationone.org | | sabre.pumpingstationone.org | ||
| ZoneMinder Video Monitoring | | ZoneMinder Video Monitoring, [[Spacemon]], [[Peoplemon]], [[Chatmon]] | ||
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No | | style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No | ||
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes (10.100.0.14) | | style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes (10.100.0.14) | ||
| [[User:loclhst|Dan Delaney]], [[User:toba|Toba]] | | [[User:loclhst|Dan Delaney]], [[User:toba|Toba]] | ||
|- | |||
| blackbart.pumpingstationone.org | |||
| General Purpose Server | |||
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No | |||
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes (10.100.0.77) | |||
| [[User:toba|Toba]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| blackbeard.pumpingstationone.org | | blackbeard.pumpingstationone.org | ||
Revision as of 02:35, 17 December 2011
pumpingstationone.org is the domain used for our organization. We also own *.com & *.net and forward those to the pumpingstationone.org. Depending on where you're reading this, you may be using pumpingstationone.org THIS VERY MOMENT!
| HOST | SERVICE | PUBLIC | INTERNAL | CONTACTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| pumpingstationone.org | Wordpress Blog | Yes | Yes | Nathan, Tim, CTO |
| space.pumpingstationone.org | Comcast IP -> Physical Space | No | Yes | |
| apps.pumpingstationone.org | Apps created by PS:One members | Yes | Yes | Nathan, CTO |
| wiki.pumpingstationone.org | This wiki | Yes | Yes | |
| sabre.pumpingstationone.org | ZoneMinder Video Monitoring, Spacemon, Peoplemon, Chatmon | No | Yes (10.100.0.14) | Dan Delaney, Toba |
| blackbart.pumpingstationone.org | General Purpose Server | No | Yes (10.100.0.77) | Toba |
| blackbeard.pumpingstationone.org | Minecraft server | Unknown | Yes (10.100.0.12:25565) | Matt "Digipengi" (IRC) |