Pumpingstationone.org: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Rhys (talk | contribs)
m fixed wording
Loclhst (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
! align="left" |PUBLIC
! align="left" |PUBLIC
! align="left" |INTERNAL
! align="left" |INTERNAL
! align="left" |CONTACTS
|-
|-
| pumpingstationone.org
| pumpingstationone.org
Line 12: Line 13:
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
|
|-
|-
| space.pumpingstationone.org
| space.pumpingstationone.org
Line 17: Line 19:
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
|
|-
|-
| apps.pumpingstationone.org
| apps.pumpingstationone.org
Line 22: Line 25:
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
|
|-
|-
| wiki.pumpingstationone.org
| wiki.pumpingstationone.org
Line 27: Line 31:
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
|
|-
| sabre.pumpingstationone.org
| ZoneMinder Video Monitoring
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes (10.100.0.14)
| Dan Delaney (loclhst at gmail]
|-
| blackbeard.pumpingstationone.org
| Minecraft server
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Unk
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes (10.100.0.12:25565)
| Matt "Digipengi" (contact on IRC)
|}
|}


[[Category:Equipment]]
[[Category:Equipment]]