Halloween Party 2011: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Line 22: Line 22:
| Cupcakes
| Cupcakes
| 10/29
| 10/29
| ?
| COMPLETE
| Will
| Will
| ?
| ?
Line 35: Line 35:
| 10/27
| 10/27
| ?
| ?
| Will
| Eric or Will
| Maybe 30 lbs
| Maybe 30 lbs
|-
|-
Line 118: Line 118:
| Remind people to bring mad sciency things to the party
| Remind people to bring mad sciency things to the party
| 10/26
| 10/26
| ?
| COMPLETE
| Shawn
| Shawn
| ?
| ?
|-
| UV LEDs for syringe shots, wired and ready
| 10/25
| ?
| Will
| May not happen if it's a pain
|}
|}