Lincoln Electric 125HD WeldPak: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Meistertek (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Meistertek (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|Home Depot | |Home Depot | ||
|$10.97 | |$10.97 | ||
|- | |||
|7678A674 | |||
|Alternative to above, MIG Welding Wire E71T-GS Flux Core Steel, .035" Dia, 2 lb Spool | |||
|McMaster | |||
|$16.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KH726 | |KH726 | ||