Vote to Create More Storage: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Anfroholic (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Anfroholic (talk | contribs) add description to chart |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|name | |||
|qty | |||
|per item cost | |||
|extended cost | |||
|cost per set | |||
|extended costs | |||
|description | |||
|- | |||
|drawer slides | |drawer slides | ||
|120 | |120 | ||