James Lamken Campaign: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
m Updated Goals
Line 105: Line 105:
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; color: purple;" | Goal
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; color: purple;" | Goal
| style="font-size: 8pt; font-weight: normal; color: #black;" | Get a vending machine online that people can interact with using their PS1 fob.
| style="font-size: 8pt; font-weight: normal; color: #black;" | Get a vending machine online that people can interact with using their PS1 fob.
|-
| Digital Signage
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; color: purple;" | Goal
| style="font-size: 8pt; font-weight: normal; color: #black;" | TVs in every area that display important things for that area.
|-
|-
| Cable trays
| Cable trays