Java Master 2002 Coffee Roaster: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Clean two exhaust thermocouples | |Clean two exhaust thermocouples | ||
|10/26/ | |05/27/23 | ||
|Ryan | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|10/26/22 | |||
|Ryan | |Ryan | ||
| | | | ||