Java Master 2002 Coffee Roaster: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Clean glass chamber | |Clean glass chamber | ||
|02/20/23 | |||
|Theo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|12/21/22 | |12/21/22 | ||
|Ryan | |Ryan | ||
| Line 234: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cleaned Roast Chamber | |Cleaned Roast Chamber | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||