Java Master 2002 Coffee Roaster: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Theot (talk | contribs)
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
Line 189: Line 189:
|-
|-
|Clean glass chamber
|Clean glass chamber
|02/20/23
|Theo
|
|-
|
|12/21/22
|12/21/22
|Ryan
|Ryan
Line 234: Line 239:
|-
|-
|Cleaned Roast Chamber
|Cleaned Roast Chamber
|02/20/23
|Theo
|
|
|-
|-