Sander random orbital - festool: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|gn replaced pad and screws . | |gn replaced pad and screws . | ||
|- | |- | ||
8/26/21 | |-8/26/21 | ||
|-other unit similarly afflicted. | |-other unit similarly afflicted. | ||
|- Have ordered replacement parts and a big bottle of loktite red | |||
|- | |- | ||