Electrical: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
Several high amp 3 phase breakers that are unmapped. | Several high amp 3 phase breakers that are unmapped. | ||
{| border="1" class="sortable" | |||
!PP1-1 east wall cold small | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
!as of june 2022 | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!breaker | |||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
| | |||
|breaker | |||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
|- | |||
!1 | |||
| | |||
|"two color press" | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!3 | |||
| | |||
|"two color press" | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!5 | |||
| | |||
|"two color press" | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|soft met outlets | |||
|- | |||
!7 | |||
|30 | |||
|AC | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!9 | |||
|30 | |||
|AC | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|clock | |||
|- | |||
!11 | |||
|30 | |||
|AC | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!13 | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|14 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!15 | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!17 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!19 | |||
|20 | |||
|boiler & pumps | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!21 | |||
|20 | |||
|boiler & pumps | |||
| | |||
|22 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!23 | |||
|20 | |||
|boiler & pumps | |||
| | |||
|24 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!25 | |||
|30 | |||
|dock leveler | |||
| | |||
|26 | |||
|60 | |||
|laser | |||
|- | |||
!27 | |||
|30 | |||
|dock leveler | |||
| | |||
|28 | |||
|60 | |||
|laser | |||
|- | |||
!29 | |||
|30 | |||
|dock leveler | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|60 | |||
|laser | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" class="sortable" | {| border="1" class="sortable" | ||