2021 Budget Vote: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Carlfk (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Carlfk (talk | contribs)
Line 32: Line 32:




=== Area Host Budgets ===
=== Area Budgets ===


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"


6
|-
|-
| 2D CNC || $1,200.00 || David Ditzler || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1wVTxqsQuYYVNv-bQr9p4w5Nntwik16m4BzlSOTgTF6I/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
| 2D CNC || $1,200 || David Ditzler || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1wVTxqsQuYYVNv-bQr9p4w5Nntwik16m4BzlSOTgTF6I/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
6
|-
|-
| 3D CNC || $3,585.00 || Matthew Keith || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1tND2KHCef3wmONx1zHcccRP78s8cMWD7jtlRQ6P1m-o/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
| 3D CNC || $3,585 || Matthew Keith || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1tND2KHCef3wmONx1zHcccRP78s8cMWD7jtlRQ6P1m-o/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
6
|-
|-
| Lasers CNC || $6,000.00 || Ashish Jasani || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1klgpSUjJ8fG3m_tcu0-DsQTo0E1Ji1PcL4KKb5uAkWE/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
| Lasers CNC || $6,000 || Ashish Jasani || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1klgpSUjJ8fG3m_tcu0-DsQTo0E1Ji1PcL4KKb5uAkWE/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
6
|-
|-
| Industrial CNC || $7,080.00 || Mike Thompson || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1rd7OGpiY-IZ01jg7plGcNwFIWCBMPriIqE7qsuJx6h4/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
| Industrial CNC || $7,080 || Mike Thompson || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1rd7OGpiY-IZ01jg7plGcNwFIWCBMPriIqE7qsuJx6h4/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
6
|-
|-
| Cold Metals || $4,300.00 || Jim Brink || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1Wp8phYn3HTbXflRPeubIv5VOntFkqT2SC7r-fZplZVw/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
| Cold Metals || $4,300 || Jim Brink || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1Wp8phYn3HTbXflRPeubIv5VOntFkqT2SC7r-fZplZVw/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
6
|-
|-
| Electronics || $3,550.00 || Anna Yu || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1g4y-Lble8x60OWA51pPDeSerAWgJNBCK4ymXpKORECo/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
| Electronics || $3,550 || Anna Yu || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1g4y-Lble8x60OWA51pPDeSerAWgJNBCK4ymXpKORECo/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
6
|-
|-
| General || $3,000.00 || Erik Wessing || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1PvjPoLBO-EAZBzn2K31I787WNDYjrnU1ELg1TdSNNu0/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
| General || $3,000 || Erik Wessing || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1PvjPoLBO-EAZBzn2K31I787WNDYjrnU1ELg1TdSNNu0/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
6
|-
|-
| General Operations Team || $10,104.00 || Andrew Morris || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1-EhVLu37YzP63cbGg3RwfalB6X-XXzApzxW8sGGu6gU/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
| General Operations Team || $10,104 || Andrew Morris || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1-EhVLu37YzP63cbGg3RwfalB6X-XXzApzxW8sGGu6gU/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
6
|-
|-
| Graphic Arts and Textiles || $2,800.00 || Shellie Lewis || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/16KGQHZA2cb3SLp08M6Y065HQS93nfAqB7_nIMxwYlf8/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
| Graphic Arts and Textiles || $2,800 || Shellie Lewis || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/16KGQHZA2cb3SLp08M6Y065HQS93nfAqB7_nIMxwYlf8/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
6
|-
|-
| Hot Metals || $5,750.00 || Ron Olson || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/12PneDdaXnIAdeWutaR4Mj6fYs1htwRR5QXz3eE-1MSw/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
| Hot Metals || $5,750 || Ron Olson || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/12PneDdaXnIAdeWutaR4Mj6fYs1htwRR5QXz3eE-1MSw/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
6
|-
|-
| Kitchen || $1,820.00 || Cate Le || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1xFVtFWTkXGsvyPEgfevCm1MH0omzfN_SjHiyyv9PQl4/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
| Kitchen || $1,820 || Cate Le || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1xFVtFWTkXGsvyPEgfevCm1MH0omzfN_SjHiyyv9PQl4/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
6
|-
|-
| Small Metals || $2,400.00 || Ally (come soon) || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1x-zJsWkMxG4HjmTvry5xh1GwZ7cbkiL6LJPLhLL7nRE/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
| Small Metals || $2,400 || Ally (come soon) || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1x-zJsWkMxG4HjmTvry5xh1GwZ7cbkiL6LJPLhLL7nRE/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
6
|-
|-
| Woodshop || $9,700.00 || Eric Beauchamp || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1TJKuaQAj3k0HBpSRYxM2MV89V4Dyz9BAcSxFyqNdJtg/edit?usp=sharing Worksheet]
| Woodshop || $9,300 || Eric Beauchamp || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1TJKuaQAj3k0HBpSRYxM2MV89V4Dyz9BAcSxFyqNdJtg/edit?usp=sharing Worksheet]
6
|-
|-
| Technology Equipment || $6,699.00 || Sky Nova || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1uMxzjy_Dn1Hn0rndfqBoSh_xMAzeSCwszJ9PGYEJc4Y/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D20 Worksheet]
| Technology Equipment || $6,699 || Sky Nova || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1uMxzjy_Dn1Hn0rndfqBoSh_xMAzeSCwszJ9PGYEJc4Y/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D20 Worksheet]
6
|-
|-
| Public Relations || $1,950.00 || Sean M. Blum || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/18G3zsMHDTJR_jDFsXjwn4agj44rneGKJdka-vDuaNPo/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
| Public Relations || $1,950 || Sean M. Blum || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/18G3zsMHDTJR_jDFsXjwn4agj44rneGKJdka-vDuaNPo/edit#gid=1955275037&range=D19 Worksheet]
1
3
{'Amount': '$60,889', 'Area': 'Total', 'Host': None}
|-
| Total: || $60,889 || || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1eJjo2PveLohLXIrOnZGl6j8KEibKBOHnqyUIKoBjQ24/edit#gid=1012325323&range=B21 Worksheet]
|}
|}


== Language ==
== Language ==