2020 Budget Vote: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Area !! Annual Cost !! Link | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D CNC || $1, | | 2020 2D CNC Area Budget || -$1,555.00 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/12NtXt3oJr12CIKTEiYptd9k33b8CE9OJm_sKRSuFXRc/edit?usp=drive_web&ouid=116577489455948145269 Worksheet] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D CNC || $3, | | 2020 3D CNC Area Budget || -$3,920.00 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1S4Z0KEbHzx6fNYCAowC9ZsP2twgpGPmHsTVGyPyWxxk/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lasers CNC || $ | | 2020 Lasers CNC Area Budget || -$9,661 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1k3SxIQZauc87c0WMIdd3Mj0tHz8Qp8s7FAmJ9-60gz4/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Industrial CNC || $ | | 2020 Industrial CNC Area Budget || -$6,580.00 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1kvVF-u4mw-2LN4t5tYWDmdg-ZrN7D72lE_4m_hvG_BY/edit Worksheet] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cold Metals || $ | | 2020 Cold Metals Area Budget || -$5,100 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1B9uUgrBGAIJSg2UHymVCY3eSilpueDUlhLGX8UZabIg/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Electronics || $ | | 2020 Electronics Area Budget || -$5,050 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1HyYbJ-JG8UVWMeqzF-2UNmxGqk0rRXIMvOLbASyeY7c/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| General || $3, | | 2020 General Area Budget || -$3,000 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1XdBNapn_EdFs5aqrRy2UPRZNoWR4eTSVxaL-K3Tfmuc/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| General Operations Team || $ | | 2020 General Operations Team Budget || -$11,485 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1qDu1NYhQWUqxKdEpJr4W5Va1d8QNpTTn9PtGjpMOD5s/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Graphic Arts and Textiles || $ | | 2020 Graphic Arts and Textiles Budget || -$5,600 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1XXaTf0mdKHXdqvD9R9PoM7Lyc_t9gaY6Zd36w_3VNO8/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Metals || $ | | 2020 Hot Metals Area Budget || -$7,750 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1wHmgwyE3l2X-PalEAn1J6QWAyQaeU6dpl1iclCiB4s0/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kitchen || $ | | 2020 Kitchen Area Budget || -$3,640.00 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1JStC-e504mZ3vvsP_N87x_LrAWXGothxdH5H3IvWymw/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Small Metals || $ | | 2020 Small Metals Area Budget || -$4,800 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1-R4M-W8Y5RURJrek8ir6K_F3aTHLFoA6lABBqXZQro0/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Woodshop | | | 2020 Woodshop Area Budget || -$9,250 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1y_PDi-ZZuNAnfpsWlKM05dCU4v_T1DBXaOsmj2Wj1L8/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||