User:Mvictoras: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mvictoras (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Mvictoras (talk | contribs)
 
Line 11: Line 11:
!|Authorizor
!|Authorizor
!|Date
!|Date
|-
|[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]]
|[[Formlabs Form 3 SLA Printer]]
|Kathryn Born
|23-Jan-2020
|-
|-
|[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]]
|[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]]
Line 16: Line 21:
|Nick Prorok
|Nick Prorok
|04-Dec-2019
|04-Dec-2019
|-
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Cold Metals|Cold Metals]]
|[[:Category:Cold Metals|Cold Metals]]