2020 Budget Vote: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2020 General Area Budget Vote]] || -$3,000 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1XdBNapn_EdFs5aqrRy2UPRZNoWR4eTSVxaL-K3Tfmuc/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | | [[2020 General Area Budget Vote]] || -$3,000 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1XdBNapn_EdFs5aqrRy2UPRZNoWR4eTSVxaL-K3Tfmuc/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | ||
|- | |||
| [[2020 General Operations Team Budget Vote]] || -$11,485 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1qDu1NYhQWUqxKdEpJr4W5Va1d8QNpTTn9PtGjpMOD5s/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2020 Graphic Arts and Textiles Budget Vote]] || -$5,600 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1XXaTf0mdKHXdqvD9R9PoM7Lyc_t9gaY6Zd36w_3VNO8/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | | [[2020 Graphic Arts and Textiles Budget Vote]] || -$5,600 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1XXaTf0mdKHXdqvD9R9PoM7Lyc_t9gaY6Zd36w_3VNO8/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet] | ||