2020 Budget Vote: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Aushra (talk | contribs)
Aushra (talk | contribs)
Line 93: Line 93:
|-
|-
| [[2020 General Area Budget Vote]] || -$3,000 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1XdBNapn_EdFs5aqrRy2UPRZNoWR4eTSVxaL-K3Tfmuc/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet]
| [[2020 General Area Budget Vote]] || -$3,000 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1XdBNapn_EdFs5aqrRy2UPRZNoWR4eTSVxaL-K3Tfmuc/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet]
|-
| [[2020 General Operations Team Budget Vote]] || -$11,485 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1qDu1NYhQWUqxKdEpJr4W5Va1d8QNpTTn9PtGjpMOD5s/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet]
|-
|-
| [[2020 Graphic Arts and Textiles Budget Vote]] || -$5,600 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1XXaTf0mdKHXdqvD9R9PoM7Lyc_t9gaY6Zd36w_3VNO8/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet]
| [[2020 Graphic Arts and Textiles Budget Vote]] || -$5,600 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1XXaTf0mdKHXdqvD9R9PoM7Lyc_t9gaY6Zd36w_3VNO8/edit#gid=1955275037 Worksheet]