Category:2019 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Reference !! Vote Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present !! Quorum Needed !! Passed | ! Reference !! Vote Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present !! Quorum Needed !! Passed | ||
| 12/17/2019 | | | ||
| [[Vote to Restructure the Board of Directors]]|- | |12/17/2019 | ||
| [[Vote to Restructure the Board of Directors]] | |||
|- | |||
| Board | | Board | ||
| | | | ||