User:Mvictoras: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mvictoras (talk | contribs)
Added my authorizations.
Mvictoras (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
!|Authorizor
!|Authorizor
!|Date
!|Date
|-
|[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]]
|[[Prusa_i3_3D_printer]]
|Nick Prorok
|04-Dec-2019
|-
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Cold Metals|Cold Metals]]
|[[:Category:Cold Metals|Cold Metals]]

Revision as of 13:48, 12 December 2019

Hi,

I am Victor, Human-Computer Interaction Research Scientist at GN A/S.

Contact information on my website: www.vmateevitsi.com

Authorizations Received

Category Equipment Authorizor Date
CNC - 3D Printing Prusa_i3_3D_printer Nick Prorok 04-Dec-2019
Cold Metals Tier 1 Cold Metals Authorization McTavish McArdle 21-Oct-2019
CNC - Laser Cutters/Engravers Universal PLS6.150D 150W Laser Engraver Deanna Musurlian 21-Sep-2019