Garynhouse: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Storage of tools || 9/22/2019 || Partial | | Storage of tools || 9/22/2019 || Partial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dan Meyer || Sean Blaszak || prior to 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eric Stein || Steve Finkelman / Danger Committee || prior to 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dee Newcum || Shawn Blaszak || prior to 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Steve Farkas || Adrianna McKinley || prior to 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mike Warot || Adrianna McKinley || prior to 2015 | ||
|- | |||
|Ryan Pierce || Adrianna McKinley || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Sean Nixon || Tim Saylor || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Michael Reddy || Tim Saylor || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 12 November 2019
This is me.
I’m currently woodshop storage manager
Member of the GOT. General Operations Team
| Project | Date | - | |
|---|---|---|---|
| dc sweep | Oct29 2019 | Yep | |
| Storage of tools | 9/22/2019 | Partial | |
| Dan Meyer | Sean Blaszak | prior to 2015 | |
| Eric Stein | Steve Finkelman / Danger Committee | prior to 2015 | |
| Dee Newcum | Shawn Blaszak | prior to 2015 | |
| Steve Farkas | Adrianna McKinley | prior to 2015 | |
| Mike Warot | Adrianna McKinley | prior to 2015 | |
| Ryan Pierce | Adrianna McKinley | prior to 2015 | |
| Sean Nixon | Tim Saylor | prior to 2015 | |
| Michael Reddy | Tim Saylor | prior to 2015 |