2019 Budget Vote: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Rtystgeeke (talk | contribs) |
Rtystgeeke (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Area | ! Area | ||
! Annual Cost | |||
! Link | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2D CNC | ||
| $1,555.00 | |||
| https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1X9fGmrDy1on3V7E6gryvnL5jo04btcAV4Ap5HSVMrZA/edit#gid=1955275037 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3D CNC | ||
| -$3,200.00 | |||
| https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1HAyTRJINH85I3DrZXJi7gQbLIOMBFVfadewA9Nsd37M/edit#gid=1955275037 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lasers CNC | ||
| -$7,150.00 | |||
| https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1pc6g1cRVxw8x5xjeBybFZWmDk7xGqGofGX8miFxdr5M/edit#gid=1955275037 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Industrial CNC | ||
| -$6,930.00 | |||
| https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1RNw8flPrXfwY0WnYYF7mTsWX1EEoOZb6XEPcdC575MM/edit#gid=1955275037 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CNC | ||
| -$9,860.00 | |||
| https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yWof5aWPDtfZO8A6JQOX1BxsdFTq8k8sRXpkyOzn1u0/edit#gid=1955275037 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cold Metals | ||
| -$7,000.00 | |||
| https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1aqPGnHdNuNUqkQ0TfTfT6xtEEuKqTge8v5k8t0IyWoY/edit#gid=1955275037 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Electronics | ||
| -$4,850.00 | |||
| https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1KfUKMomYJ6L_BNdhCGwg0OC4e3koLZvX8oRUhWb2vuQ/edit#gid=1955275037 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | General | ||
|- | | -$5,000.00 | ||
| | | https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1mxLObXOA4OEW6WBRdNyecYmC_WDYNaQfq45FZcOcQL8/edit#gid=1955275037 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Graphic Arts and Textiles | |||
| -$6,100.00 | |||
| https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1hjMh4gbRke7HznlvIN6m6OnlRaBppnpSMFVcqAMMCAY/edit#gid=1955275037 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Hot Metals | |||
| -$8,000.00 | |||
| https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1dZz1X7B6UtYVbfU496bh04gVLHNWz5cdnKqr0OFpTgQ/edit#gid=1955275037 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Kitchen | |||
| -$3,500.00 | |||
| https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1_hl7J_H6KjMKouv0Ec68ZP8sCPUa1dNWk-m9TaDiqDM/edit#gid=1955275037 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Small Metals | |||
| -$8,000.00 | |||
| https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1irI14cA-A8FKGu8CsUiPvG1soE8iAAQmbCy10V68jt4/edit#gid=1955275037 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Woodshop | |||
| -$12,350.00 | |||
| https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1RuJFlWC4nHv0WWj9_FPJNrw5VA_8osr65XkprbEpdE0/edit#gid=1955275037 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Total | |||
| -$64,660.00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||