Sander (oscillating spindle) - Steel City: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs)
Garynhouse (talk | contribs)
Line 28: Line 28:
|EB
|EB
|stopped oscillating.
|stopped oscillating.
|EB fixed december.
|EB fixed december.  
|-
|Zac and gary
|Zac and gary
|stopped oscillating again.
|stopped oscillating again.