Powder Coating Gun: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Dawson (talk | contribs)
m Dawson moved page Power Coating Gun to Powder Coating Gun: Fixing typo
Zirafa (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
|-
|-
|Sam Paris
|Sam Paris
|Ron Olson
|10/21/18
|-
|Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|10/21/18
|10/21/18

Revision as of 12:23, 24 October 2018

Powder Coating Gun Area: Hot Metals https://ps1.mywikis.net/wiki/Powder_Coating_Gun


Powder Coating Gun
Owner/Loaner PS:One
Make/Model Powder Coating Gun
Arrival Date May, 2018
Usability yes
Contact Ron Olson
Where Hot Metals
Authorization Needed yes
Hackable no
Estimated Value $100
Host Area Hot Metals

Information

Crash course in powder coating

List of Currently Authorized Users

Qualified Member Trained By Date
Aaron Carlock Ron Olson 8/5/18
Ryan Pierce Ron Olson 9/2/18
Sam Paris Ron Olson 10/21/18
Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi Ron Olson 10/21/18