Powder Coating Gun: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Dawson moved page Power Coating Gun to Powder Coating Gun: Fixing typo |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sam Paris | |Sam Paris | ||
|Ron Olson | |||
|10/21/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi | |||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|10/21/18 | |10/21/18 | ||
Revision as of 12:23, 24 October 2018
Information
Crash course in powder coating
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Aaron Carlock | Ron Olson | 8/5/18 |
| Ryan Pierce | Ron Olson | 9/2/18 |
| Sam Paris | Ron Olson | 10/21/18 |
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi | Ron Olson | 10/21/18 |