Porter Cable Panel Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
|Danger committee | |Danger committee | ||
|- | |||
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi | |||
| Paul V | |||
| 9/27/18 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:39, 28 September 2018
|
| |
| Owner/Loaner | PS:One |
|---|---|
| Usability | yes |
| Contact | Eric Beauchamp |
| Where | Wood Shop |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Estimated Value | $500 |
| Host Area | Wood Shop |
| Qualified Member | Trained By | |
|---|---|---|
| Eric Beauchamp | Danger committee | |
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi | Paul V | 9/27/18 |