DeWalt Chop Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Zacksasnow (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zack Sasnow | | Zack Sasnow | ||
| Chris Iacullo | |||
| 7/26/2018 | |||
|- | |||
| Alex Zhu | |||
| Chris Iacullo | | Chris Iacullo | ||
| 7/26/2018 | | 7/26/2018 | ||
Revision as of 09:44, 27 July 2018
Status
This tool is currently broken - the trigger does not work and the saw will start up as soon as it is plugged in. Exercise extreme caution.
Authorization
Authorization is done via the Tier 1 class
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Ron Olson | 6/14/15 |
| Raj Perera | Ron Olson | 6/14/15 |
| Erik Wessing | Ron Olson | |
| Aji Slater | Ron Olson | 7/12/15 |
| Jim Baker | Ron Olson | |
| Todd Allen | Ron Olson | |
| Tom Boeman | Ron Olson? | 8/30/15 |
| Jonathan Levine | Todd Allen | 9/23/15 |
| Lauren Svedman | Ron Olson | |
| Niko Hawley | Ron Olson | |
| Glenn Powers | Ron Olson | 10/18/15 |
| Aaron Carlock | Ron Olson | 11/18/15 |
| Jennie P | Ron Olson | 11/18/15 |
| Kurt Ziegel | Ron Olson | 11/18/15 |
| Mike Forkan | Ron Olson | 11/18/15 |
| Marcin Ignasiak | Ron Olson | |
| Greg Kudlacz | Ron Olson | |
| Elizabeth Arundel | Ron Olson | 10/18/15 |
| Daniel Maziarz | Ron Olson | |
| Jean Michel Crettaz | Ron Olson | |
| Dafe Hughes | Ron Olson | 12/16/15 |
| Kelly Steensma | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/15 |
| Dan (Mike) Arwine | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/15 |
| Andrew Dalesandro | Michael Patton | 1/10/16 |
| Peter Brask | Eric Beauchamp | 1/14/16 |
| Tony Johnson | Michael Patton | 1/10/16 |
| Brandon Love | Michael Patton | 1/27/16 |
| Connor Sullivan | Tom Judge | 1/22/16 |
| Keith Couture | Ron Olson | 3/1/16 |
| Adam Stafford | Michael Patton | 4/17/16 |
| Jordan Montes | Ron Olson | 5/4/16 |
| Carlos Garcia | Michael Patton | 6/5/16 |
| Ian Monroe | Michael Patton | 6/29/16 |
| Ken Burkhardt | Andrew Carmadella | |
| Joe Iklov | Michael Patton | 6/29/16 |
| Jim Brink | Michael Patton | 6/29/16 |
| Frank Bowles | Michael Patton | 6/29/16 |
| Eugene Liokumovich | Michael Patton | |
| Matthew Quigley | Michael Patton | |
| Sam Olendorf | Michael Patton | |
| Brian Cuocci | Michael Patton | 10/5/16 |
| Ashish Jasani | Michael Patton | 11/7/16 |
| Andrew Vaughan | Chris Iacullo | 5/11/17 |
| Andrew Wingate | Chris Iacullo | 7/6/17 |
| Miriam Stevens | Chris Iacullo | 7/27/17 |
| Jacob Snyder | Daron Wooding | 9/16/17 |
| Jacqueline Villa | Maria Miller | 10/3/17 |
| Daron Wooding | Nils Werner | 9/16/17 |
| Wally Ibrahim | Daron Wooding | 10/21/17 |
| Stephanie Pelzer | Chris Iacullo | 1/11/18 |
| Chris Versteeg | Chris Iacullo | 1/11/18 |
| Kari Danek | Chris Iacullo | 1/25/18 |
| Mike Ice | Daron Wooding | 2/17/18 |
| Aaron Vander Bee | Daron Wooding | 3/17/18 |
| Brandon Kennedy | Daron Wooding | 3/17/18 |
| Jonathan Frink | Chris Iacullo | 1/25/18 |
| Gary Newhouse | Eric Beauchamp | 4/26/18 |
| Wayne Hendryx | Chris Iacullo | 4/11/18 |
| Matt Maggio | Chris Iacullo | 5/10/18 |
| Jake Chaitkin | Chris Iacullo | 5/24/2018 |
| Kevin Wendt | Abel Greenwald | 7/6/2018 |
| Zack Sasnow | Chris Iacullo | 7/26/2018 |
| Alex Zhu | Chris Iacullo | 7/26/2018 |