Dayton 6x9 Belt Sander: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| Ralph Brendler | | Ralph Brendler | ||
| 7/12/18 | | 7/12/18 | ||
|- | |||
| Joe Day | |||
| Paul V | |||
| 7/05/18 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:52, 20 July 2018
|
| |
| Owner/Loaner | PS:One |
|---|---|
| Usability | yes |
| Contact | Eric Beauchamp |
| Where | Wood Shop |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Estimated Value | $500 |
| Host Area | Wood Shop |
Notes
Safety
maintenance
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Eric Beauchamp | Danger committee | |
| Paul McClay | Ralph Brendler | 5/18/17 |
| Jim Handley | Ralph Brendler | 5/13/17 |
| Justin Pestka | Ralph Brendler | 8/30/17 |
| Danielle MacDonald | Ralph Brendler | 2017-06-29 |
| Zack Sasnow | Paul Van Lake | 8/3/17 |
| Arjun Sharma | Ralph Brendler | 8.10.17 |
| Sam Dreyer | Ralph Brendler | 8/30/17 |
| James Beck | Ralph Brendler | 9/13/17 |
| James Marco | Ralph Brendler | 10/5/17 |
| Benjamin Nuttin | Ralph Brendler | 11/02/17 |
| Karl Healy | Ralph Brendler | 11/2/17 |
| Chinbayar Davaatseren | Ralph Brendler | 11/2/17 |
| Jeff Hassberger | Ralph Brendler | 11/2/17 |
| Ben Starett | Ralph Brendler | 12/14/17 |
| Ross Hanchett | Ralph Brendler | 12/14/17 |
| Alex Tomala | Ralph Brendler | 12/21/17 |
| Chris Versteeg | Ralph Brandler | 12/28/17 |
| Aaron Vander Bee | Ralph Brendler | 1/11/18 |
| Ben Farmer | Ralph Brendler | 1/11/18 |
| Bradford Smith | Ralph Brendler | 1/11/18 |
| Amanda Assaley | Ralph Brendler | 1/11/18 |
| Patrick Smith | Ralph Brendler | 1/11/18 |
| Bryan Pennington | Ralph Brendler | 1/25/18 |
| Brandon Kennedy | Ralph Brendler | 2/22/18 |
| Charles Barker | Ralph Brendler | 3/8/18 |
| Dan Mach | Ralph Brendler | 3/8/18 |
| Bruce Mace | Ralph Brendler | 3/8/18 |
| Ricardo Staudt | Ralph Brendler | 3/8/18 |
| Mike Gucciard | Ralph Brendler | 3/22/18 |
| Adam Hall | Paul V | 3/29/18 |
| Bill Schroeder | Ralph Brendler | 4/5/18 |
| Gary Newhouse | Eric Beauchamp | 4/26/18 |
| Dave DesRoberts | Paul Van Lake | 4/26/18 |
| Jennifer DesRoberts | Paul Van Lake | 4/26/18 |
| John Burkholder | Ralph Brendler | 5/03/18 |
| Wayne Hendryx | Chris Iacullo | 4/19/18 |
| Chris Niziolek | Ralph Brendler | 6/14/18 |
| Sam Wallinga | Ralph Brendler | 6/14/18 |
| Bob Fritz | Ralph Brendler | 6/14/18 |
| Nate Myren | Ralph Brendler | 6/14/18 |
| Daniel Willmott | Paul V | 6/21/18 |
| Mike Yacobucci | Ralph Brendler | 7/12/18 |
| Joe Day | Paul V | 7/05/18 |