Bosch Sliding Compound Miter Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
|5/17/18 | |5/17/18 | ||
|- | |||
| Fritz Sullivan | |||
| Ralph Brendler | |||
| 5/30/18 | |||
|- | |||
| Elizabeth Reuter | |||
| Ralph Brendler | |||
| 5/30/18 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:56, 2 June 2018
|
| |
| Owner/Loaner | PS:One |
|---|---|
| Serial Number | 610003177 |
| Make/Model | GCM12SD |
| Usability | yes |
| Contact | Eric Beauchamp |
| Where | Wood Shop |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Estimated Value | $500 |
| Host Area | Wood Shop |
Notes
Safety
Maintenance
Outside Links
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Eric Beauchamp | Danger committee | |
| Sam Paris | Andy Larkin | |
| Andrew Vaughan | Andy Larkin | April 26, 2017 |
| Paul McClay | Ralph Brendler | 5/18/17 |
| Jim Handley | Ralph Brendler | 5/13/17 |
| Zack Sasnow | Paul Van Lake | 8/3/17 |
| Justin Pestka | Ralph Brendler | 8/30/17 |
| Sam Dreyer | Ralph Brendler | 8/30/17 |
| Jacob Snyder | Ralph Brendler | 9/7/17 |
| James Beck | Ralph Brendler | 9/13/17 |
| James Marco | Ralph Brendler | 10/5/17 |
| Mike Thariath | Ralph Brendler | 10/19/17 |
| Benjamin Nuttin | Ralph Brendler | 11/02/17 |
| Karl Healy | Ralph Brendler | 11/2/17 |
| Chinbayar Davaatseren | Ralph Brendler | 11/2/17 |
| Tee | Paul V | 11/09/17 |
| Nick Fera | Paul V | 11/09/17 |
| Jeremie Davis | Ralph Brendler | 11/16/17 |
| Nathan Witt | Ralph Brendler | 11/30/2017 |
| Jeff Hassberger | Ralph Brendler | 11/2/17 |
| Wally Ibrahim | Ralph Brendler | 11/30/17 |
| Mac MacDevitt | Paul V | 12/7/17 |
| Ben Starett | Ralph Brendler | 12/14/17 |
| Ross Hanchett | Ralph Brendler | 12/14/17 |
| Michael Donovan | Ralph Brendler | 12/14/17 |
| Alex Tomala | Ralph Brendler | 12/21/17 |
| Jamin Nollsch | Ralph Brendler | 12/28/17 |
| Chris Versteeg | Ralph Brandler | 12/28/17 |
| Ben Farmer | Ralph Brendler | 1/11/18 |
| Aaron Vander Bee | Ralph Brendler | 1/11/18 |
| Joseph Crouch | Ralph Brendler | 1/11/18 |
| Bradford Smith | Ralph Brendler | 1/11/18 |
| Stephanie Pelzer | Ralph Brendler | 1/11/18 |
| Amanda Assaley | Ralph Brendler | 1/11/18 |
| Chris Eppig | Ralph Brendler | 1/11/18 |
| Patrick Smith | Ralph Brendler | 1/11/18 |
| Jeff Gershune | Paul VanLake | 1/16/18 |
| Bryan Pennington | Ralph Brendler | 1/25/18 |
| Michael Ice | Ralph Brendler | 2/08/18 |
| Francisco Becerril | Ralph Brendler | 2/08/18 |
| Brandon Kennedy | Ralph Brendler | 2/22/18 |
| Charles Barker | Ralph Brendler | 3/8/18 |
| Dan Mach | Ralph Brendler | 3/8/18 |
| Bruce Mace | Ralph Brendler | 3/8/18 |
| Ricardo Staudt | Ralph Brendler | 3/8/18 |
| Paul Graham | Ralph Brendler | 3/22/18 |
| Mike Gucciard | Ralph Brendler | 3/22/18 |
| Wayne Warren | Ralph Brendler | 3/22/18 |
| Adam Hall | Paul V | 3/29/18 |
| Bill Schroeder | Ralph Brendler | 4/5/18 |
| Mike Wilkin | Ralph Brendler | 4/19/18 |
| Alex Lanigan | Ralph Brendler | 4/19/18 |
| Jessica Jokhi | Ralph Brendler | 4/19/18 |
| Matt Maggio | Ralph Brendler | 4/19/18 |
| Jonathan Frink | Ralph Brendler | 4/19/18 |
| Gary Newhouse | Eric Beauchamp | 4/26/18 |
| Dave DesRoberts | Paul Van Lake | 4/26/18 |
| Jennifer DesRoberts | Paul Van Lake | 4/26/18 |
| John Burkholder | Ralph Brendler | 5/03/18 |
| Wayne Hendryx | Chris Iacullo | 4/19/18 |
| Brendan Fortune | Ralph Brendler | 5/17/18 |
| Fritz Sullivan | Ralph Brendler | 5/30/18 |
| Elizabeth Reuter | Ralph Brendler | 5/30/18 |