User:Brendanf: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | ||
|17-May-2018 | |17-May-2018 | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:CNC|CNC]] | |||
|[[Shopbot]] - Part 1 | |||
|[[user:dlwearl|David Earl]] | |||
|19-May-2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Hot Metals|Hot Metals]] | |[[:Category:Hot Metals|Hot Metals]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:02, 19 May 2018
Name: Brendan Fortune
Email: brendan dot fortune at google-mail dot com
Authorizations Received
| Category | Equipment | Authorizor | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| CNC - Laser Cutters/Engravers | Universal PLS6.150D 150W Laser Engraver | Deanna Williams | 12-May-2018 |
| Hot Metals | Millermatic 252 | Ron Olson | 12-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | Bosch Sliding Compound Miter Saw | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | Craftsman 20in Drill Press | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | Grizzly 6" jointer | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | Ridgid Oscillating Spindle Sander | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | Laguna 16" Planer | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | Excalibur Router Table | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | SawStop table saw | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |
| CNC | Shopbot - Part 1 | David Earl | 19-May-2018 |
| Hot Metals | Miller Spectrum 2050 | Ron Olson | 19-May-2018 |