User:Brendanf: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Authorizations Received | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="4"|Authorizations Received | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Category | ||
| | |Equipment | ||
|Authorizor | |||
|Date | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lazer | ||
| | [[Universal PLS6.150D 150W Laser Engraver]] | ||
|Deanna Williams | |||
|12-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Metals | |||
|Hot Metals | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|12-May-2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||