Miller Spectrum 2050: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Treeplay18 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
[[:File:Spectrum_2050.pdf| The Manual]] | [[:File:Spectrum_2050.pdf| The Manual]] | ||
== List of Currently Authorized Users == | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
! Qualified Member | |||
! Trained By | |||
! Date | |||
|- | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tom Judge | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]] | |||
| Chris Iacullo | |||
| May 11, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| Andrew Wingate | |||
| Chris Iacullo | |||
| July 6, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| Miriam Stevens | |||
| Chris Iacullo | |||
| July 27, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]] | |||
|Daron Wooding | |||
|9/16/17 | |||
| Jonathan Frink | |||
| Chris Iacullo | |||
| 4/19/18 | |||
|-} | |||
Revision as of 23:18, 24 April 2018
Documentation
Donated by Anna Yu on 7/11/16 Terms of the donation: The miller spectrum 2050 plasma cutter is donated to ps1 under the terms that machine cannot be sold, dispose of or donated to another organization. If PS1 do not wish to have it anymore for whatever reasons, it must be return to Anna Yu <annotatehere@gmail.com>
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ron Olson | Danger Committee | ||||
| Tom Judge | Danger Committee | ||||
| Andrew Vaughan | Chris Iacullo | May 11, 2017 | |||
| Andrew Wingate | Chris Iacullo | July 6, 2017 | |||
| Miriam Stevens | Chris Iacullo | July 27, 2017 | |||
| Jacob Snyder | Daron Wooding | 9/16/17 | Jonathan Frink | Chris Iacullo | 4/19/18 |