User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →writing: no masking paper |
m →abrasives: no sanding sponge; update sandpaper |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! grit | ! grit | ||
! size | ! size | ||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 9" x 11" | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 9" x 11" | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 9" x 5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 120 | |||
| 9" x 11" | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 9" x 11" | | 9" x 11" | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 9" x 5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 54: | ||
! desc | ! desc | ||
! state | ! state | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 pads | | 7 pads | ||