User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
m writing: no masking paper
Mct (talk | contribs)
m abrasives: no sanding sponge; update sandpaper
Line 10: Line 10:
! grit
! grit
! size
! size
|-
| 10
| 40
| 9" x 11"
|-
| 4
| 80
| 9" x 11"
|-
| 1
| 80
| 9" x 5"
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
| 120
| 9" x 11"
|-
| 1
| 240
| 240
| 9" x 11"
| 9" x 11"
|-
| 1
| 240
| 9" x 5"
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 34: Line 54:
! desc
! desc
! state
! state
|-
| 1
| sanding sponge
| unused
|-
|-
| 7 pads
| 7 pads