2018 Graphic Arts and Textiles Budget Vote: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Line 14: Line 14:
===Overview===
===Overview===


See the complete [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1oULHOhN_uHYIBRHo8T7GGXB3-42ET86P6BYIUNVRH6s/edit#gid=1955275037 Budget Worksheet] for additional details
See the complete [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/10qem4PMyGilOLzrzlPxDWm7lyu3uFVrRhnH5EXMnnq8/edit#gid=1955275037 Budget Worksheet] for additional details


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Account !! Monthly !! Annual !! Annual Total
! Advertising !! $0.00 !! $0.00 !! $0.00
|-
| Advertising || $0.00 || $0.00 || $0.00
|-
|-
| Disposal Fees || $0.00 || $0.00 || $0.00
| Disposal Fees || $0.00 || $0.00 || $0.00
|-
|-
| Education || $0.00 || $0.00 || $0.00
| Education || $0.00 || -$1,200.00 || -$1,200.00
|-
|-
| Equipment || $0.00 || $0.00 || $0.00
| Equipment || -$55.00 || -$1,020.00 || -$1,680.00
|-
|-
| Furniture || $0.00 || $0.00 || $0.00
| Furniture || $0.00 || $0.00 || $0.00
|-
|-
| Job Materials || $0.00 || $0.00 || $0.00
| Job Materials || $0.00 || -$500.00 || -$500.00
|-
|-
| Repair & Maintenance || $0.00 || -$2,500.00 || -$2,500.00
| Repair & Maintenance || $0.00 || -$400.00 || -$400.00
|-
|-
| Safety Equipment || $0.00 || -$1,000.00 || -$1,000.00
| Safety Equipment || $0.00 || $0.00 || $0.00
|-
|-
| Supplies || $0.00 || -$2,000.00 || -$2,000.00
| Supplies || $0.00 || -$900.00 || -$900.00
|-
|-
| Tools || $0.00 || $0.00 || $0.00
| Tools || $0.00 || -$500.00 || -$500.00
|-
|-
| Total || $0.00 || -$5,500.00 || -$5,500.00'''
| Total || -$55.00 || -$4,520.00 || -$5,180.00 ||
|}
|}