2018 Budget Vote: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Rtystgeeke (talk | contribs) |
Rtystgeeke (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! Account !! Annual Total !! Description | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CTO | | Technology Equipment / Supplies (CTO) || -$10,563.40 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1GQvOgcWKHCh47w-PlccHTtlJE7pg4YTpEJBfqKqDcPM/edit#gid=1955275037 CTO Budget] | ||
| $ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| PR | | Advertizing - Public Relations (PR) || -$2,600.00 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1frb2XTj_RJZxjOvfi0hhreHN8FlaH83ldbiON3hYds0/edit#gid=1955275037 PR Budget] | ||
| $ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Meals & Entertainment ( | | Meals & Entertainment - (Events) || -$2,900.00 || | ||
| $ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Office Expenses | | Office Expenses || -$10,600.00 || Includes cleaning services | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Member Points || -$10,320.00 || | |||
|} | |} | ||