Jet 30Ton Press maintenance: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tucker (talk | contribs)
Created page with "The machine should regularly be inspected for damage to the press surface. Deformed press surfaces increase the likelyhood of parts ejecting under pressure == maintenance log..."
 
Tucker (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|Nov 9 2017
|Nov 9 2017
|Tucker
|Tucker
|-
|x
|x
|x
|x
|Jan 11 2018
|Tucker/Zlatan
|}
|}


[[Category:EquipmentMaintenance]]
[[Category:EquipmentMaintenance]]