Bosch Sliding Compound Miter Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|Jamin Nollsch | |Jamin Nollsch | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
|12/28/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Chris Versteeg | |||
|Ralph Brandler | |||
|12/28/17 | |12/28/17 | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 13:21, 29 December 2017
|
| |
| Owner/Loaner | PS:One |
|---|---|
| Serial Number | 610003177 |
| Make/Model | GCM12SD |
| Usability | yes |
| Contact | Eric Beauchamp |
| Where | Wood Shop |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Estimated Value | $500 |
| Host Area | Wood Shop |
Notes
Safety
Maintenance
Outside Links
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Eric Beauchamp | Danger committee | |
| Sam Paris | Andy Larkin | |
| Andrew Vaughan | Andy Larkin | April 26, 2017 |
| Paul McClay | Ralph Brendler | 5/18/17 |
| Jim Handley | Ralph Brendler | 5/13/17 |
| Zack Sasnow | Paul Van Lake | 8/3/17 |
| Justin Pestka | Ralph Brendler | 8/30/17 |
| Sam Dreyer | Ralph Brendler | 8/30/17 |
| Jacob Snyder | Ralph Brendler | 9/7/17 |
| James Beck | Ralph Brendler | 9/13/17 |
| James Marco | Ralph Brendler | 10/5/17 |
| Mike Thariath | Ralph Brendler | 10/19/17 |
| Benjamin Nuttin | Ralph Brendler | 11/02/17 |
| Karl Healy | Ralph Brendler | 11/2/17 |
| Chinbayar Davaatseren | Ralph Brendler | 11/2/17 |
| Tee | Paul V | 11/09/17 |
| Nick Fera | Paul V | 11/09/17 |
| Jeremie Davis | Ralph Brendler | 11/16/17 |
| Nathan Witt | Ralph Brendler | 11/30/2017 |
| Jeff Hassberger | Ralph Brendler | 11/2/17 |
| Wally Ibrahim | Ralph Brendler | 11/30/17 |
| Mac MacDevitt | Paul V | 12/7/17 |
| Ben Starett | Ralph Brendler | 12/14/17 |
| Ross Hanchett | Ralph Brendler | 12/14/17 |
| Michael Donovan | Ralph Brendler | 12/14/17 |
| Alex Tomala | Ralph Brendler | 12/21/17 |
| Jamin Nollsch | Ralph Brendler | 12/28/17 |
| Chris Versteeg | Ralph Brandler | 12/28/17 |