Router Table (was Excalibur): Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Marcin Ignasiak | |Marcin Ignasiak | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tim Saylor | |Tim Saylor | ||
|Danger Committee | |Danger Committee | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dillon Gray | |Dillon Gray | ||
|Danger Committee | |Danger Committee | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shawn Blaszak | |Shawn Blaszak | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adrianna McKinley | |Adrianna McKinley | ||
|Tim Saylor | |Tim Saylor | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kathy Whisler | |Kathy Whisler | ||
|Tim Saylor | |Tim Saylor | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|James Longfield | |James Longfield | ||
|Tim Saylor | |Tim Saylor | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eric Veggeberg | |Eric Veggeberg | ||
|Tim Saylor | |Tim Saylor | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Madeleine Klichowski | | Madeleine Klichowski | ||
| Tim Saylor | | Tim Saylor | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lyn Cole | | Lyn Cole | ||
| Tim Saylor | | Tim Saylor | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nathan Becka | | Nathan Becka | ||
| Tim Saylor | | Tim Saylor | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Brian Carstensen | | Brian Carstensen | ||
| Tim Saylor | | Tim Saylor | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Matt Triano | | Matt Triano | ||
| Tim Saylor | | Tim Saylor | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bryan Gleason | |Bryan Gleason | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Daniel Wells | |Daniel Wells | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sean Corbett | |Sean Corbett | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Michael Skilton | |Michael Skilton | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Aaron Feigen | |Aaron Feigen | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ryan Pierce | |Ryan Pierce | ||
|Dan Locks | |Dan Locks | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|John Godwim | |John Godwim | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nate Hutchins | |Nate Hutchins | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jeff Molek | |Jeff Molek | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sloan Lavery | |Sloan Lavery | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Trey Keifer | |Trey Keifer | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Juan Robles | |Juan Robles | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Simon Cygielski | |Simon Cygielski | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tom Forajter | |Tom Forajter | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Robert Grossman | |Robert Grossman | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lucas Morris | |Lucas Morris | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sergio Preston | |Sergio Preston | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ron Bean | |Ron Bean | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Greg Eagel | |Greg Eagel | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Carter Constana | |Carter Constana | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Adam Glick | |Adam Glick | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Zachary Fietsch | |Zachary Fietsch | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Solomon Hursey | |Solomon Hursey | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jesse Reynolds | |Jesse Reynolds | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eduard Shlahtichman | |Eduard Shlahtichman | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Skittles Rainbow | |Skittles Rainbow | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tom Jurgensen | |Tom Jurgensen | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Barmey Ung | |Barmey Ung | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Casey Olson | |Casey Olson | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jonathan Bisson | |Jonathan Bisson | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bandit Gangwere | |Bandit Gangwere | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Joseph Nudell | |Joseph Nudell | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|David Butler | |David Butler | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kathryn Smiley | |Kathryn Smiley | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Aimee Spevak | |Aimee Spevak | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cassie Webster | |Cassie Webster | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Chris Moylan | |Chris Moylan | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mike O'Connor | |Mike O'Connor | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tyler Hsu | |Tyler Hsu | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dee Newcum | |Dee Newcum | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Zihe "Johnson" Luo | |Zihe "Johnson" Luo | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Giovanni Arroyo | |Giovanni Arroyo | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nathan Ellis | |Nathan Ellis | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ian McLeod | |Ian McLeod | ||
|Nathan Ellis | |Nathan Ellis | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Brandon Price | |Brandon Price | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Arturo Duarte | |Arturo Duarte | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eric Braun | |Eric Braun | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jeremy Fay | |Jeremy Fay | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Leeswann Bolden | |Leeswann Bolden | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|James Porter | |James Porter | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jeff McBride | |Jeff McBride | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Connor Miller | |Connor Miller | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashley Duca | |Ashley Duca | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Karen Niemczyk | |Karen Niemczyk | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bassam Alshammari | |Bassam Alshammari | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|John Fiene | |John Fiene | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Thomas Wright | |Thomas Wright | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Joseph Peltier | |Joseph Peltier | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Justin Conroy | |Justin Conroy | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|David Koppel | |David Koppel | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sevin Straus | |Sevin Straus | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Roger Moore | |Roger Moore | ||
| Line 542: | Line 616: | ||
|Niko Hawley | |Niko Hawley | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kevin Mitchell | |Kevin Mitchell | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:themoffatt|Adam Moffatt]] | |[[User:themoffatt|Adam Moffatt]] | ||
| Line 556: | Line 632: | ||
|-Caleb Young | |-Caleb Young | ||
|-Eric Beauchamp | |-Eric Beauchamp | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Peter Letscher | |Peter Letscher | ||
| Line 691: | Line 768: | ||
|Simon Pyle | |Simon Pyle | ||
|Andy Larkin | |Andy Larkin | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Max Rashes | |Max Rashes | ||
| Line 852: | Line 930: | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
|12/14/17 | |12/14/17 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:atomala|Alex Tomala]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|12/21/17 | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 12:33, 22 December 2017
Router
|
| |
| Owner/Loaner | PS:One |
|---|---|
| Usability | yes |
| Where | Wood Shop |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Host Area | Wood Shop |
This tool requires authorization for use.
Excalibur Router Table
http://www.general.ca/products/2_excalibur/40-200.html
manual: File:Excalibur router manual.pdf
Porter-Cable 7518 router
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date Certified |
|---|---|---|
| Keon Turner | Ron Olson | 10/19/15 |
| Marcin Ignasiak | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Tim Saylor | Danger Committee | |
| Dillon Gray | Danger Committee | |
| Shawn Blaszak | ||
| Adrianna McKinley | Tim Saylor | |
| Kathy Whisler | Tim Saylor | |
| James Longfield | Tim Saylor | |
| Eric Veggeberg | Tim Saylor | |
| Madeleine Klichowski | Tim Saylor | |
| Lyn Cole | Tim Saylor | |
| Nathan Becka | Tim Saylor | |
| Brian Carstensen | Tim Saylor | |
| Matt Triano | Tim Saylor | |
| Bryan Gleason | Matt Triano | |
| Daniel Wells | Matt Triano | |
| Sean Corbett | Matt Triano | |
| Michael Skilton | Matt Triano | |
| Aaron Feigen | Matt Triano | |
| Ryan Pierce | Dan Locks | |
| John Godwim | Matt Triano | |
| Nate Hutchins | Matt Triano | |
| Jeff Molek | Matt Triano | |
| Sloan Lavery | Matt Triano | |
| Trey Keifer | Matt Triano | |
| Juan Robles | Matt Triano | |
| Simon Cygielski | Matt Triano | |
| Tom Forajter | Matt Triano | |
| Robert Grossman | Matt Triano | |
| Lucas Morris | Matt Triano | |
| Sergio Preston | Matt Triano | |
| Ron Bean | Matt Triano | |
| Greg Eagel | Matt Triano | |
| Carter Constana | Matt Triano | |
| Adam Glick | Matt Triano | |
| Zachary Fietsch | Matt Triano | |
| Solomon Hursey | Matt Triano | |
| Jesse Reynolds | Matt Triano | |
| Eduard Shlahtichman | Matt Triano | |
| Skittles Rainbow | Matt Triano | |
| Tom Jurgensen | Matt Triano | |
| Barmey Ung | Matt Triano | |
| Casey Olson | Matt Triano | |
| Jonathan Bisson | Matt Triano | |
| Bandit Gangwere | Matt Triano | |
| Joseph Nudell | Matt Triano | |
| David Butler | Matt Triano | |
| Kathryn Smiley | Matt Triano | |
| Aimee Spevak | Matt Triano | |
| Cassie Webster | Matt Triano | |
| Chris Moylan | Matt Triano | |
| Mike O'Connor | Matt Triano | |
| Tyler Hsu | Matt Triano | |
| Dee Newcum | Matt Triano | |
| Zihe "Johnson" Luo | Matt Triano | |
| Giovanni Arroyo | Matt Triano | |
| Nathan Ellis | Matt Triano | |
| Ian McLeod | Nathan Ellis | |
| Brandon Price | Matt Triano | |
| Arturo Duarte | Matt Triano | |
| Eric Braun | Matt Triano | |
| Jeremy Fay | Matt Triano | |
| Leeswann Bolden | Matt Triano | |
| James Porter | Matt Triano | |
| Jeff McBride | Matt Triano | |
| Connor Miller | Matt Triano | |
| Ashley Duca | Matt Triano | |
| Karen Niemczyk | Matt Triano | |
| Bassam Alshammari | Matt Triano | |
| John Fiene | Matt Triano | |
| Thomas Wright | Matt Triano | |
| Joseph Peltier | Matt Triano | |
| Justin Conroy | Matt Triano | |
| David Koppel | Matt Triano | |
| Sevin Straus | Matt Triano | |
| Roger Moore | Matt Triano | |
| Valerie Moore | Matt Triano | |
| Andy Schwartz | Matt Triano | |
| Assaf Evron | Matt Triano | |
| David Pelot | Matt Triano | |
| Rich Smith | Matt Triano | |
| Khoi Nguyen | Matt Triano | |
| Brian Keehner | Matt Triano | |
| Jesse Gare | Matt Triano | |
| Tyler Natoli | Matt Triano | |
| David Siegfried | Matt Triano | |
| Annie Zebula | Matt Triano | |
| Eliya Gwetta | Matt Triano | |
| Patrick Schliss | Matt Triano | |
| Arjun Wadnerkar | Matt Triano | |
| Touly Phiachantharath | Matt Triano | |
| Matt Vibberts | Matt Triano | |
| Thomas Garza | Matt Triano | |
| Will Garza | Matt Triano | |
| Brennan Koziarz | Matt Triano | |
| Alec Weege | Matt Triano | |
| Eric Beauchamp | Matt Triano | |
| Clarence Risher | Matt Triano | |
| Erica Tesla | Matt Triano | |
| Jabu Dawdu | Matt Triano | |
| Karen Murphey | Matt Triano | |
| Matt Meshulam | Matt Triano | |
| Josh Myers | Matt Triano | |
| Weston Tanner | Matt Triano | |
| Hugh Sato | Matt Triano | |
| Nora Sluzas | Matt Triano | |
| Elizabeth Koprucki | Matt Triano | |
| Oscar Villareal | Matt Triano | |
| Rob Paral | Matt Triano | |
| Alex Schaffer | Matt Triano | |
| Szymon Sambor | Matt Triano | |
| Michael Solhelm | Matt Triano | |
| Lucas Goossen | Matt Triano | |
| Matt Wilkens | Matt Triano | |
| Eric Slehofer | Matt Triano | |
| Jon Levine | Matt Triano | |
| Melody Snyder | Matt Triano | |
| Curtis Cooke | Matt Triano | |
| Harry Morgan | Matt Triano | |
| Sam Drazin | Matt Triano | |
| Mike Kislovsky | Matt Triano | |
| Keven Kalay | Matt Triano | |
| Sam Reicks | Ron Olson | |
| Kevin Pulver | Ron Olson | |
| Cary Lahucik | Ron Olson | |
| Keith Hultman | Ron Olson | |
| Mario Rodriguez | Ron Olson | |
| John Keippel | Ron Olson | |
| Szilvia Precsinszki | Ron Olson | |
| Davis Mazariegos | Ron Olson | |
| Pete Noverini | Matt Triano | |
| Mike Coriale | Matt Triano | |
| Dan Baltudis | Ron Olson | |
| David Fell | Ron Olson | |
| Dubi Kaufmann | Ron Olson | |
| Patrick Grider | Ron Olson | |
| Tyler Matthew | Matt Triano | |
| Shae Kurko | Matt Triano | |
| John Farmer | Ron Olson | |
| Sam Paris | Ron Olson | |
| Frances Ritchie | Ron Olson | |
| Ben Kern | Ron Olson | |
| Eric Yu | Ron Olson | |
| Knute Martell | Ron Olson | |
| Karol Slowikowski | Ron Olson | |
| Chris Smith | Ron Olson | |
| Benjamin Miller | Ron Olson | |
| Jennie P | Ron Olson | |
| Eugene Liokumovich | Ron Olson | |
| Laurel Garrett | Matt Triano | |
| Rei Kevin | Matt Triano | |
| Aji Slater | Matt Triano | |
| John Beyer | Matt Triano | |
| Brad Topol | Matt Triano | |
| Benjamin Dambman | Matt Triano | 4/14/2015 |
| Tomas Ward | Ron Olson | 4/26/2015 |
| Les Schier | Jason Shanfield | 5/2/15 |
| Andy Richardson | Matt Triano | 4/14/15 |
| Erik Wessing | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Ray Doeksen | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Ryan Neuman | Ron Olson | |
| Anthony Phelps | Eric Beauchamp | 8/27/2015 |
| Ralph Brendler | Eric Beauchamp | 8/27/2015 |
| Jim Baker | Eric Beauchamp | 8/27/2015 |
| Kyle Bieneman | Ron Olson | |
| Glenn Powers | Jason Shanfield | 10/18/2015 |
| Niko Hawley | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Kevin Mitchell | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Adam Moffatt | Eric Beauchamp | 10/22/2015 |
| Jean Michel Crettaz | Eric Beauchamp | 10/22/2015 |
| Peter Letscher | Eric Beauchamp | 11/05/15 |
| Glenn Trussell | Eric Beauchamp | 11/05/2015 |
| Aaron Carlock | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Patrick Lynch | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Shine Chen | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Mike Forkan | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Ethan Sanders | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Alex Al-Hamdan | Eric Beauchamp | 12/03/2015 |
| Alvaro Caceres | Eric Beauchamp | 12/03/2015 |
| Kevin Schwartzenberg | Eric Beauchamp | 12/03/2015 |
| Kelly Steensma | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Dan (Mike) Arwine | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Connor Sullivan | Eric Beauchamp | 1/8/2016 |
| Chris Kohl | Eric Beauchamp | 1/8/2016 |
| Erik Funkhouser | Ron Olson | 11/01/2015 |
| Peter Brask | Eric Beauchamp | 1/14/16 |
| Andrew Dalesandro | Eric Beauchamp | 1/14/16 |
| Shelly Loke-Gayares | Eric Beauchamp | 1/14/16 |
| Christopher Carson | Eric Beauchamp | 2/25/16 |
| Jared K | Andy L | 3/03/16 |
| Brian Cuocci | Andy L | 3/17/16 |
| Julie Zwolinski | Eric Beauchamp | 3/24/16 |
| Nick Puglisi | Eric Beauchamp | 4/21/16 |
| Andy Muhic | Andy Larkin | 4/28/16 |
| Colin Campbell | Andy L | 5/5/16 |
| Hans Griese | Andy Larkin | 5/5/16 |
| Spencer Simms | Eric Beauchamp | 05/19/2016 |
| Josh Younger | Eric Beauchamp | 5/19/16 |
| Ian Monroe | Eric Beauchamp | 5/19/16 |
| Joseph Juhnke | Eric Beauchamp | 6/20/16 |
| Donald Wells | Andy Larkin | 8/4/16 |
| An Phan | Andy Larkin | 7/7/16 |
| Derwin Umali | Andy Larkin | 8/4/16 |
| Simon Pyle | Andy Larkin | |
| Max Rashes | Ken Burkhardt | 9/20/16 |
| Logan Price | Andy Larkin | 11/21/16 |
| Kris Blouch | Andy Larkin | 11/21/16 |
| Tony Iacullo | Andy | 12/5/16 |
| Matt Schaid | Andy Larkin | 01/05/17 |
| Jamie Vollmer | Andy Larkin | 01/05/17 |
| Chris Ruhland | Andy Larkin | 01/05/17 |
| John McBride | Andy Larkin | 01/19/17 |
| Will Heil | Andy Larkin | 01/19/17 |
| Dusty Buyck | Andy Larkin | 01/19/17 |
| Ashley Borg | Andy Larkin | 4/13/17 |
| Andrew Vaughan | Andy Larkin | 2017-04-25 |
| Molly Adamski | Ralph Brendler | 4/27/17 |
| Shabab Mustafa | Ralph Brendler | 4/27/17 |
| Brett Sanderson | Ralph Brendler | 4/27/17 |
| Crystal Zapata | Ralph Brendler | 4/27/17 |
| Alexa Viscius | Ralph Brendler | 4/27/17 |
| David Earl | Ralph Brendler | 5/4/2017 |
| Paul McClay | Ralph Brendler | 5/18/17 |
| Kari Danek | Ralph Brendler | 6/16/17 |
| Danielle MacDonald | Ralph Brendler | 2017-06-29 |
| Zack Sasnow | Paul Van Lake | 8/3/17 |
| Arjun Sharma | Ralph Brendler | 8.10.17 |
| Justin Pestka | Ralph Brendler | 8.30.17 |
| Sam Dreyer | Ralph Brendler | 8/30/17 |
| James Beck | Ralph Brendler | 9/13/17 |
| James Marco | Ralph Brendler | 10/5/17 |
| Mike Thariath | Ralph Brendler | 10/19/17 |
| Benjamin Nuttin | Ralph Brendler | 11/02/17 |
| Karl Healy | Ralph Brendler | 11/2/17 |
| Tee | Paul V | 11/09/17 |
| Nick Fera | Paul V | 11/09/17 |
| Jeremie Davis | Ralph Brendler | 11/16/17 |
| Nathan Witt | Ralph Brendler | 11/30/2017 |
| Corey TOyama | Ralph Brendler | 11/30/2017 |
| Theo T | Ralph Brendler | 11/30/2017 |
| Jeff Hassberger | Ralph Brendler | 11/2/17 |
| Ben Starett | Ralph Brendler | 12/14/17 |
| Ross Hanchett | Ralph Brendler | 12/14/17 |
| Michael Donovan | Ralph Brendler | 12/14/17 |
| Alex Tomala | Ralph Brendler | 12/21/17 |