Bosch Sliding Compound Miter Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
|9/13/17 | |9/13/17 | ||
|} | |- | ||
|James Marco | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|10/5/17 | |||
|-} | |||
Revision as of 21:40, 5 October 2017
|
| |
| Owner/Loaner | PS:One |
|---|---|
| Serial Number | 610003177 |
| Make/Model | GCM12SD |
| Usability | yes |
| Contact | Eric Beauchamp |
| Where | Wood Shop |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Estimated Value | $500 |
| Host Area | Wood Shop |
Notes
Safety
Maintenance
Outside Links
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Eric Beauchamp | Danger committee | |
| Sam Paris | Andy Larkin | |
| Andrew Vaughan | Andy Larkin | April 26, 2017 |
| Paul McClay | Ralph Brendler | 5/18/17 |
| Jim Handley | Ralph Brendler | 5/13/17 |
| Zack Sasnow | Paul Van Lake | 8/3/17 |
| Justin Pestka | Ralph Brendler | 8/30/17 |
| Sam Dreyer | Ralph Brendler | 8/30/17 |
| Jacob Snyder | Ralph Brendler | 9/7/17 |
| James Beck | Ralph Brendler | 9/13/17 |
| James Marco | Ralph Brendler | 10/5/17 |